• Trainingstijden

  • Trainingsschema Kunstgras   Grasveld   Grasveld   Grasveld   Grasveld  
    Veld   2a 2b 3a 3b 4a 4b 5a 5b 6a 6b
    Maandag                      
    18:00-19:10 JO10-2 JO12-2 (Roulatietraining) JO8-1 JO8-3     JO9-1 JO9-2
        JO10-3 MO13-1     JO12-3         JO9-3
    19:15-20:25 MO19-1 JO14-2     MO15-1 JO14-1     JO13-1 JO15-1
                           
    20:30-22:00                    
                           
    Dinsdag                      
    18:00-19:10 JO12-1 JO10-1/4 (Roulatietraining) JO8-2 Keepers JO11-1 JO11-2    
                JO11-3   JO13-2      
    19:15-20:25 JO16-1/3 MO17-1       JO16-1 JO18-1 JO16-2 JO19-1  
                           
    20:30-22:00 NW8 NW9         NW2 NW1 O23 NW4
                           
    Woensdag                    
    18:00-19:10 MO13-1 JO10-3     JO10-2 JO12-2 JO8-1 JO9-2    
          JO8-3       JO12-3 JO9-1 JO9-3    
    19:15-20:25 JO13-1 JO14-1     MO15-1 MO19-1 Frisbee Frisbee    
        JO15-1       JO14-2          
    20:30-22:00 VR1 NW7 NW6       Frisbee Frisbee    
        VR2 NW3                
    Donderdag                    
    18:00-19:10 JO11-3 JO12-1     JO10-1/4 JO13-2 JO11-1 JO11-2    
                           
    19:15-20:25 JO19-1 JO18-1     MO17-1 JO16-1/3 NW9 NW10 JO16-2  
                           
    20:30-22:00 O23 NW1         NW2 NW8 NW5  
                           
    Vrijdag                      
    19:15-20:30 NW4                  
                           
    Zaterdag                      
    10:00-11:00         Mini's          
                           
    Zondag                      
    11:00-12:30 NW1 Voetbal-     NW8 NW2 NW4 VR1 NW10 NW6
          school                
  • Slecht weer schema Kunstgras       Kunstgras      
    Veld   1a-1 1a-2 1b-1 1b-2 2a-1 2a-2 2b-1 2b-2
    Maandag                  
    18:00-19:10 JO8-1 JO9-1 JO9-2 JO9-3 JO10-3 JO10-2 MO13-1 JO12-2
        (Roulatietraining)   JO8-3   JO12-3    
    19:15-20:25 JO13-1   JO15-1 JO14-1 MO19-1   JO14-2 MO15-1
                       
    20:30-21:30                
                       
    Dinsdag                  
    18:00-19:10 JO11-1 JO8-2 JO11-2 JO13-2 JO10-1/4 JO12-1 Keepers  
        (Roulatietraining)            
    19:15-20:25 JO16-1 JO16-2 MO17-1   JO16-3 JO19-1 JO18-1  
                       
    20:30-21:30 NW2   NW9 O23 NW8 NW4 NW1  
                       
    Woensdag                
    18:00-19:10 JO8-1 JO9-1 JO9-2 JO9-3 MO13-1 JO12-2 JO8-3 JO10-3
              JO10-2   JO12-3    
    19:15-20:25 MO15-1 JO14-2 MO19-1   JO15-1   JO14-1 JO13-1
                       
    20:30-21:30 NW7   NW3 NW6 VR1   VR2  
                       
    Donderdag                
    18:00-19:10 JO11-1   JO11-2 JO13-2 JO10-1/4 JO12-1 JO11-3 JO12-3
                       
    19:15-20:25 JO16-1 JO16-2 MO17-1 JO16-3 JO19-1 NW9 JO18-1 NW10
                       
    20:30-21:30 NW2   NW5 NW8 O23   NW1  
                       
    Vrijdag                  
    19:15-20:30   NW4            
                       
    Zaterdag                  
    10:00-11:00 Mini's              
                       
    Zondag                  
    11:00-12:30 NW4   VR1   NW1   NW2