• Trainingstijden

  • Trainingsschema Kunstgras   Kunstgras   Grasveld   Grasveld   Grasveld   Grasveld  
    Veld   1a 1b 2a 2b 3a 3b 4a 4b 5a 5b 6a 6b
    Maandag                          
    18:00-19:10 JO9-1 JO9-2 JO10-2 JO12-2     JO8-1 JO8-3        
        JO12-3 JO9-3 JO10-3 MO13-1                
    19:15-20:25 JO13-1 JO15-1 MO19-1 JO14-2     MO15-1 JO14-1        
                               
    20:30-22:00                        
                               
    Dinsdag                          
    18:00-19:10 JO11-1 JO8-2 JO12-1 JO10-1/4                
        JO11-2 JO13-2 JO11-3                  
    19:15-20:25 JO16-1/3 MO17-1 JO19-1 JO18-1     JO16-2          
                               
    20:30-22:00 NW9 NW2 NW8 NW1     O23 NW4        
                               
    Woensdag                        
    18:00-19:10 JO8-1 JO9-2 MO13-1 JO10-3     JO10-2 JO12-2        
        JO9-1 JO9-3   JO8-3       JO12-3        
    19:15-20:25 JO13-1 MO15-1 JO14-1 JO14-2     JO15-1 MO19-1 Frisbee Frisbee    
                               
    20:30-22:00 NW7 NW3 VR1 VR2     NW6   Frisbee Frisbee    
                               
    Donderdag                        
    18:00-19:10 JO11-1 JO11-2 JO11-3 JO12-1     JO10-1/4 JO13-2        
                               
    19:15-20:25 JO16-1/3 JO16-2 JO19-1 JO18-1     MO17-1   NW9      
                               
    20:30-22:00 NW8 NW5 O23 NW1     NW10          
                               
    Vrijdag                          
    19:15-20:30   NW4                    
                               
  • Slecht weer schema Kunstgras       Kunstgras      
    Veld   1a-1 1a-2 1b-1 1b-2 2a-1 2a-2 2b-1 2b-2
    Maandag                  
    18:00-19:10 JO8-1 JO9-1 JO9-2 JO9-3 JO10-3 JO10-2 MO13-1 JO12-2
              JO8-3   JO12-3    
    19:15-20:25 JO13-1   JO15-1 JO14-1 MO19-1   JO14-2 MO15-1
                       
    20:30-22:00                
                       
    Dinsdag                  
    18:00-19:10 JO11-1 JO11-2 JO8-2 JO13-2 JO12-1 JO11-3 JO10-1/4  
                       
    19:15-20:25 JO16-1/3 JO16-2 MO17-1   JO19-1   JO18-1  
                       
    20:30-22:00 NW9   NW2 NW4 NW8 O23 NW1  
                       
    Woensdag                
    18:00-19:10 JO8-1 JO9-1 JO9-2 JO9-3 JO12-2 JO10-2 JO10-3 MO13-1
              JO8-3   JO12-3    
    19:15-20:25 JO13-1   MO15-1 MO19-1 JO14-1 JO15-1 JO14-2  
                       
    20:30-22:00 NW7 NW6 NW3   VR1   VR2  
                       
    Donderdag                
    18:00-19:10 JO11-1   JO11-2 JO13-2 JO10-1/4 JO12-1 JO11-3  
                       
    19:15-20:25 JO16-1/3 JO16-2 MO17-1   JO19-1 NW9 JO18-1  
                       
    20:30-22:00 NW8   NW5 NW10 O23   NW1  
                       
    Vrijdag                  
    19:15-20:30     NW4