• Programma Thuis

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKU
    ma 09-nov. AFGELASTAFGELASTNieuw Woensel VR1 - De Valk VR1AfgelastAtalanta veld 1
    za 14-nov.11:00Nieuw Woensel MO13-1 - Zwaluw VFC MO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 14-nov.11:00Nieuw Woensel JO13-2 - Mariahout JO13-1GTe spelenveld 1
    za 14-nov.11:00Nieuw Woensel JO14-2 - Woenselse Boys JO14-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 14-nov.11:00Nieuw Woensel JO14-1 - ASV'33 JO14-1GTe spelenveld 4
    za 14-nov.12:30Nieuw Woensel JO18-1 - Acht JO18-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 14-nov.12:30Nieuw Woensel MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 14-nov.12:30Nieuw Woensel JO16-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO16-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 14-nov.14:15Nieuw Woensel MO19-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 15-nov.14:30Nieuw Woensel 9 - SV Unitas'59 9Te spelenveld 1
    vr 20-nov.19:50Nieuw Woensel 45+1 - Casteren 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    vr 20-nov.20:20Nieuw Woensel VR1 - Nijnsel/TVE Reclame VR1Te spelenveld 1
    vr 20-nov.20:30Nieuw Woensel 45+1 - SV Unitas'59 45+1Te spelenveld 1
    za 21-nov.11:00Nieuw Woensel JO13-1 - Hapert JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 21-nov.11:00Nieuw Woensel MO15-1 - Boxtel MO15-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 21-nov.11:00Nieuw Woensel JO14-1 - Gemert JO14-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 21-nov.12:30Nieuw Woensel JO18-1 - Handel JO18-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 21-nov.12:30Nieuw Woensel JO16-3 - Nivo Sparta JO16-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 21-nov.12:30Nieuw Woensel JO16-2 - Liessel JO16-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 21-nov.14:15Nieuw Woensel JO19-1 - Beerse Boys JO19-2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 22-nov.10:00Nieuw Woensel 8 - RPC 8Te spelenveld 1
  • Programma Uit

    DatumDatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldDetails
    ma 26-okt. AFGELAST26 okt.AFGELASTHonderd%/Veldsink Adviesgroep VR1 - Nieuw Woensel VR1AfgelastHeibergHeiberg veld 2
    za 14-nov.14 nov.12:00RKDSV JO13-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Alsieveld 1
    za 14-nov.14 nov.13:00UNA JO16-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO16-3Te spelenSportpark Zeelstveld 2
    za 14-nov.14 nov.13:00UNA JO16-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO16-2Te spelenSportpark Zeelstveld 4
    za 14-nov.14 nov.13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Beemd veld 1
    za 14-nov.14 nov.15:00Emplina JO19-4 - Nieuw Woensel JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Empel Zuidveld 1
    zo 15-nov.15 nov.10:00Best Vooruit 10 - Nieuw Woensel 5Te spelenSportpark De Leemkuilenveld 2
    ma 16-nov.16 nov.22:00Brabantia VR1 - Nieuw Woensel VR1Te spelenAtalantaAtalanta veld 1
    vr 20-nov.20 nov.19:30DEES 45+1 - Nieuw Woensel 45+1Te spelenSportpark Boktveld 1
    vr 20-nov.20 nov.20:00Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw VR1 - Nieuw Woensel VR1Te spelenSportpark Den Eimert veld 1
    vr 20-nov.20 nov.20:10Bergeijk 45+1 - Nieuw Woensel 45+1Te spelenSportpark Boktveld 1
    vr 20-nov.20 nov.20:40Ollandia VR1 - Nieuw Woensel VR1Te spelenSportpark Den Eimert veld 1
    za 21-nov.21 nov.10:15Boxtel MO13-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Munselveld 1
    za 21-nov.21 nov.11:30Brabantia JO13-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Strijpveld 2
    za 21-nov.21 nov.12:45SV Unitas'59 JO14-5 - Nieuw Woensel JO14-2Te spelenSportpark Boktveld 3
    za 21-nov.21 nov.13:00Boskant MO17-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Scheken veld 2
    za 21-nov.21 nov.14:45Bergeijk MO19-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Bergerheideveld 1
    zo 22-nov.22 nov.09:45UNA 15 - Nieuw Woensel 5Te spelenSportpark Zeelstveld 4
    zo 22-nov.22 nov.10:00Acht 6 - Nieuw Woensel 6Te spelenSportpark De Leeuwenkuilveld 1
    zo 22-nov.22 nov.10:00Best Vooruit 7 - Nieuw Woensel 3Te spelenSportpark De Leemkuilenveld 1
    zo 22-nov.22 nov.10:00Brabantia 11 - Nieuw Woensel 10Te spelenSportpark Strijpveld 1