• Programma Thuis

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKU
    di 27-sep.20:00Nieuw Woensel O23-1 - De Valk O23-1Te spelenJ. (Joan) Versantvoortveld 1
    wo 28-sep.19:30Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 - Rhode/VSB JO17-4Te spelenJ. (Jeffrey) Schuurmanveld 1
    do 29-sep.20:00Nieuw Woensel O23-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk O23-1Te spelenJ. (Jordi) Van den Oetelaarveld 1
    za 01-okt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO9-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-1Te spelenveld 1 A1
    za 01-okt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO8-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-4Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 01-okt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO10-1 - Acht JO10-1Te spelenveld 2 B1
    za 01-okt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO9-2 - Bergeijk JO9-3Te spelenveld 1 B1
    za 01-okt.10:00Nieuw Woensel JO12-2 - Beerse Boys JO12-1Te spelenB. (Bram) Hendrikxveld 2 A
    za 01-okt.10:00Nieuw Woensel JO12-3 - SBC JO12-3JMTe spelenJ. (Jarno) Wijnandsveld 1 B
    za 01-okt.10:00Nieuw Woensel JO11-2 - Best Vooruit JO11-4Te spelenR. (Ryan) van de Kerkhofveld 1 A
    za 01-okt.10:00Nieuw Woensel MO13-1 - SV Valkenswaard MO13-1 (9-tal)Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 3
    za 01-okt.11:30Nieuw Woensel JO14-2 - RKVVO JO14-1Te spelenB. (Bram) Hendrikxveld 2
    za 01-okt.11:30Nieuw Woensel JO13-3 - SV Unitas '59 JO13-5JMTe spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    za 01-okt.11:30Nieuw Woensel JO13-1 - DBS JO13-2Te spelenJ. (Jarno) Wijnandsveld 4
    za 01-okt.13:00Nieuw Woensel JO16-1 - SV De Braak JO16-2Te spelenB. (Brandon) Gielisveld 1
    za 01-okt.15:00Nieuw Woensel MO17-1 - FC Eindhoven AV MO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 01-okt.15:00Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 - SV Budel JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 01-okt.15:00Nieuw Woensel MO20-1 - ST Merefeldia/Eindse Boys MO20-1Te spelenJ. (Jeffrey) Schuurmanveld 3
    zo 02-okt.10:00Nieuw Woensel 7 - Maarheeze 3Te spelenveld 2
    zo 02-okt.12:00Nieuw Woensel 2 - SDO'39 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 02-okt.12:00Nieuw Woensel 5 - DVS 5Te spelenveld 2
    zo 02-okt.12:00Nieuw Woensel 9 - Brabantia 8Te spelenveld 3
    zo 02-okt.12:00Nieuw Woensel 3 - UNA 4Te spelenD.B.J.P. (Dylan) van Beekveld 4
    zo 02-okt.14:30Nieuw Woensel 12 - SBC 14Te spelenveld 1
    zo 02-okt.14:30Nieuw Woensel 14 - RKDSV 6Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-okt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO9-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO9-2Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 08-okt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO8-1 - Acht JO8-2Te spelenveld 1 A2
    za 08-okt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO9-3 - RKVVO JO9-7Te spelenveld 1 B1
    za 08-okt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO10-3 - RKDVC JO10-5Te spelenveld 2 B1
    za 08-okt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO10-4 - Gestel JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 1 B2
    za 08-okt.10:00Nieuw Woensel MO11-1 - Marvilde MO11-1Te spelenveld 1 B
    za 08-okt.10:00Nieuw Woensel JO11-1 - Rhode/VSB JO11-2Te spelenveld 2 B
    za 08-okt.10:00Nieuw Woensel JO12-1 - Hapert JO12-1JMTe spelenveld 2 A
    za 08-okt.10:00Nieuw Woensel JO11-3 - RKVVO JO11-4Te spelenveld 1 A
    za 08-okt.11:30Nieuw Woensel JO13-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO13-3JMTe spelenveld 1
    za 08-okt.11:30Nieuw Woensel MO15-1 - Emplina MO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 08-okt.11:30Nieuw Woensel JO14-1 - DBS JO14-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 08-okt.13:00Nieuw Woensel JO15-1 - Dommelen JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-okt.15:00Nieuw Woensel JO19-1 - Oirschot Vooruit JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-okt.15:00Nieuw Woensel JO18-1 - Waalre JO18-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-okt.15:00Nieuw Woensel MO17-1 - RKVVO MO17-1Te spelenveld 3
    zo 09-okt.10:00Nieuw Woensel 11 - SBC 11Te spelenveld 1
    zo 09-okt.10:00Nieuw Woensel 8 - SBC 9Te spelenveld 2
    zo 09-okt.12:00Nieuw Woensel VR1 - EFC VR1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 09-okt.12:00Nieuw Woensel 4 - RPC 9Te spelenveld 3
    zo 09-okt.12:00Nieuw Woensel 6 - Marvilde 4Te spelenveld 4
    zo 09-okt.12:00Nieuw Woensel 10 - Marvilde 5Te spelenveld 2
    zo 09-okt.14:30Nieuw Woensel 1 - Avesteyn 1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 09-okt.14:30Nieuw Woensel 16 - Nederwetten 3Te spelenveld 2
    vr 14-okt.19:30Nieuw Woensel VR18+1 - DVS VR1Te spelenveld 2 B
  • Programma Uit

    DatumDatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldDetails
    do 29-sep.29 sep.19:30RPC JO18-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO18-1Te spelenSportpark Eindhoven Noordveld 2
    za 01-okt.1 okt.08:30RKSV Nuenen JO10-4 - Nieuw Woensel JO10-2Te spelenSportpark de Oude Landenveld 4 B2
    za 01-okt.1 okt.09:00DBS JO9-6 - Nieuw Woensel JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Meerhovenveld 5 A2
    za 01-okt.1 okt.09:15ASV'33 MO11-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Hut veld 1 A
    za 01-okt.1 okt.09:15Brabantia JO8-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Strijpveld 1 A1
    za 01-okt.1 okt.10:00RKVVO JO10-4JM - Nieuw Woensel JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Heikantveld 1 B2
    za 01-okt.1 okt.10:00Spoordonkse Boys JO10-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO10-3Te spelenSportpark 't Horstjeveld 1 A1
    za 01-okt.1 okt.10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO11-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Naastenbestveld 2 B - Veld-B
    za 01-okt.1 okt.10:15Oirschot Vooruit JO12-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Jumbo Moorlandveld 1 A
    za 01-okt.1 okt.10:30DVS JO11-4JM - Nieuw Woensel JO11-3Te spelenSportpark De Aalsterveldenveld 1 B
    za 01-okt.1 okt.11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Naastenbestveld 4 - Veld-D
    za 01-okt.1 okt.11:45SBC JO14-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Schuttersheideveld 4 - D
    za 01-okt.1 okt.12:45Braakhuizen JO14-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO14-3Te spelenSportpark De Kievitveld 1-Braakhuizen
    za 01-okt.1 okt.13:00EMK MO15-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO15-2Te spelenSportpark Wettenseindveld 1
    za 01-okt.1 okt.13:00FC Tilburg MO15-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Spoordijkveld 2
    za 01-okt.1 okt.14:30ZSC JO18-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO18-1Te spelenSportpark De Koolakkersveld 2
    za 01-okt.1 okt.15:00Brabantia JO19-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Strijpveld 1
    zo 02-okt.2 okt.10:00Rood Wit V 4 - Nieuw Woensel 6Te spelenSportpark De Korzeveld 1
    zo 02-okt.2 okt.10:00DVS 3 - Nieuw Woensel 4Te spelenSportpark De Aalsterveldenveld 1
    zo 02-okt.2 okt.10:30Rood Wit'67/Plus VR1 - Nieuw Woensel VR1Te spelenSportpark d'n Opkikkerveld 2
    zo 02-okt.2 okt.12:00UNA 5 - Nieuw Woensel 10Te spelenSportpark Zeelstveld 2
    zo 02-okt.2 okt.12:15Nederwetten 4 - Nieuw Woensel 11Te spelenSportpark De Koppelveld 2
    zo 02-okt.2 okt.13:00Braakhuizen 4 - Nieuw Woensel 16Te spelenSportpark De Kievitveld 2-Braakhuizen
    zo 02-okt.2 okt.14:00Mariahout 1 - Nieuw Woensel 1Te spelenSportpark De Heibunders veld 1
    za 08-okt.8 okt.08:45Oirschot Vooruit JO9-4 - Nieuw Woensel JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Jumbo Moorlandveld 2 A2
    za 08-okt.8 okt.09:00SBC JO8-6JM - Nieuw Woensel JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Schuttersheideveld 3 B1 - C
    za 08-okt.8 okt.09:45UNA JO12-4 - Nieuw Woensel JO12-3Te spelenSportpark Zeelstveld 2 B
    za 08-okt.8 okt.09:45SV Unitas'59 JO11-6 - Nieuw Woensel JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Boktveld 2 A
    za 08-okt.8 okt.09:45SV Unitas'59 JO10-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Boktveld 1 B2
    za 08-okt.8 okt.10:00Best Vooruit JO10-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO10-2Te spelenSportpark de Leemkuilenveld 1 A1
    za 08-okt.8 okt.10:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO14-1JM - Nieuw Woensel JO14-2Te spelenSportpark D'n Donkveld 3
    za 08-okt.8 okt.10:30DBS JO12-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO12-2Te spelenSportpark Meerhovenveld 4 A
    za 08-okt.8 okt.11:15ELI JO14-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO14-3Te spelenSportpark 't Luytelaarveld 5
    za 08-okt.8 okt.11:30Best Vooruit JO13-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO13-3Te spelenSportpark de Leemkuilenveld 1
    za 08-okt.8 okt.11:45FC Eindhoven AV JO16-1JM - Nieuw Woensel JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Genneperparkenveld 4
    za 08-okt.8 okt.12:00Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM - Nieuw Woensel JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Neulveld 2
    za 08-okt.8 okt.12:15RKSV Nuenen MO15-2 - Nieuw Woensel MO15-2Te spelenSportpark de Oude Landenveld 4
    za 08-okt.8 okt.14:30EFC JO17-4 - Nieuw Woensel JO17-1Te spelenSportpark de Dieprijtveld 6
    za 08-okt.8 okt.16:15SV Unitas'59 O23-1 - Nieuw Woensel O23-1Te spelenSportpark Boktveld 1
    zo 09-okt.9 okt.09:30RKVVO 4 - Nieuw Woensel 3Te spelenSportpark Heikantveld 1
    zo 09-okt.9 okt.10:00RPC 7 - Nieuw Woensel 5Te spelenSportpark De Heihoefveld 3
    zo 09-okt.9 okt.10:00RPC 8 - Nieuw Woensel 7Te spelenSportpark De Heihoefveld 4
    zo 09-okt.9 okt.11:30Knegselse Boys 2 - Nieuw Woensel 2Te spelenSportpark De Breemakkerveld 2
    zo 09-okt.9 okt.12:00Bladella 8 - Nieuw Woensel 14Te spelenSportpark De Smagtenbochtveld 1
    zo 09-okt.9 okt.13:15FC Eindhoven AV 6 - Nieuw Woensel 9Te spelenSportpark Genneperparkenveld 2
    vr 14-okt.14 okt.20:30FC Tilburg VR18+2 - Nieuw Woensel VR18+1Te spelenSportpark Tongelreveld 2 B
    vr 14-okt.14 okt.21:30S.V. Tongelre VR18+1 - Nieuw Woensel VR18+1Te spelenSportpark Tongelreveld 2 A
    za 15-okt.15 okt.08:30SV Unitas'59 JO8-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Boktveld 2 A1
    za 15-okt.15 okt.08:30SV Unitas'59 JO9-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Boktveld 1 B2
    za 15-okt.15 okt.09:00UNA JO11-3JM - Nieuw Woensel JO11-3Te spelenSportpark Zeelstveld 4 A