• Programma Thuis

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKU
    za 02-mrt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO10-2 - UNA JO10-1Te spelenveld 2 B1
    za 02-mrt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO10-3 - Mifano JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 2 A1
    za 02-mrt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO8-3 - RPC JO8-6Te spelenveld 1 A1
    za 02-mrt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO9-1 - Acht JO9-2Te spelenveld 1 B2
    za 02-mrt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO8-2 - Oirschot V. JO8-3JMTe spelenveld 1 B1
    za 02-mrt.09:05Nieuw Woensel JO7-1 - RPC JO7-3Te spelenveld 1 A1a
    za 02-mrt.10:00Nieuw Woensel JO11-2 - RKVVO JO11-4Te spelenveld 1 A
    za 02-mrt.10:00Nieuw Woensel JO12-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO12-3Te spelenveld 1 B
    za 02-mrt.10:00Nieuw Woensel MO11-1 - Wilhelmina Boys MO11-1Te spelenveld 2 B
    za 02-mrt.10:00Nieuw Woensel MO11-2 - Marvilde MO11-1Te spelenveld 2 A
    za 02-mrt.10:00Nieuw Woensel MO13-1 - ST SIOL/JVC Cuijk MO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 02-mrt.10:00Nieuw Woensel MO11-3 - Mierlo Hout MO11-1Te spelenveld 5 A
    za 02-mrt.11:00Nieuw Woensel JO7-2 - UNA JO7-3Te spelenkidscourt (JO7 veld) A1a
    za 02-mrt.11:30Nieuw Woensel JO14-2 - Marvilde JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 02-mrt.11:30Nieuw Woensel JO13-2 - EMK JO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-mrt.11:30Nieuw Woensel MO13-3 - DBS MO13-1Te spelenveld 5
    za 02-mrt.11:40Nieuw Woensel JO7-2 - Beerse Boys JO7-3Te spelenkidscourt (JO7 veld) A1a
    za 02-mrt.13:00Nieuw Woensel JO14-3 - Dommelen JO14-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 02-mrt.13:00Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 - SV Someren JO17-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 02-mrt.15:00Nieuw Woensel 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 4Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    zo 03-mrt.10:00Nieuw Woensel 7 - UNA 4Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    zo 03-mrt.10:00Nieuw Woensel 10 - Braakhuizen 5Te spelenT.H. (Tristan) v.d. Bogaertveld 2
    zo 03-mrt.12:00Nieuw Woensel VR1 - RPC VR2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 03-mrt.12:00Nieuw Woensel 5 - Bergeijk 3Te spelenveld 2
    zo 03-mrt.12:00Nieuw Woensel 4 - Beerse Boys 5Te spelenS. (Sander) van Loonveld 5
    zo 03-mrt.14:30Nieuw Woensel 1 - Dommelen 1Te spelenW (Wim) Jansenveld 1
    zo 03-mrt.14:30Nieuw Woensel 14 - Pusphaira 10Te spelenveld 5
    zo 03-mrt.14:30Nieuw Woensel 12 - FC Eindhoven AV 7Te spelenveld 3
    wo 06-mrt.18:15Nieuw Woensel JO11-1 - Woenselse Boys JO11-1Te spelenveld 2 B
    wo 06-mrt.19:30Nieuw Woensel JO15-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1Te spelenM. (Milan) Meulenveld 1
    za 09-mrt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO7-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO7-6Te spelenveld 1 A1a
    za 09-mrt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO10-1 - Acht JO10-2Te spelenveld 2 A2
    za 09-mrt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO9-4 - Marvilde JO9-4Te spelenveld 1 A2
    za 09-mrt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO9-2 - DBS JO9-4Te spelenveld 1 B1
    za 09-mrt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO8-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO8-2Te spelenveld 1 B2
    za 09-mrt.08:30Nieuw Woensel JO10-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-5JMTe spelenveld 2 B1
    za 09-mrt.09:05Nieuw Woensel JO7-1 - RPC JO7-3Te spelenveld 3 A2a
    za 09-mrt.09:10Nieuw Woensel JO7-2 - Beerse Boys JO7-3Te spelenveld 1 A1a
    za 09-mrt.10:00Nieuw Woensel JO12-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1Te spelenveld 1 B
    za 09-mrt.10:00Nieuw Woensel JO12-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-1Te spelenveld 2 A
    za 09-mrt.10:00Nieuw Woensel JO11-4 - Boskant JO11-1JMTe spelenveld 1 A
    za 09-mrt.11:30Nieuw Woensel JO14-1 - SVC 2000 JO14-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-mrt.13:00Nieuw Woensel JO17-1 - Rood Wit V JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-mrt.13:15Nieuw Woensel MO17-1 - Geldrop MO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 10-mrt.10:00Nieuw Woensel 8 - EDN'56 3Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 1
    zo 10-mrt.12:00Nieuw Woensel 6 - Pusphaira 4Te spelenveld 2
    zo 10-mrt.12:00Nieuw Woensel 9 - Pusphaira 7Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 3
    zo 10-mrt.12:00Nieuw Woensel 2 - Tuldania 2Te spelenR.P.H. (Rob) van Gervenveld 1
    zo 10-mrt.14:30Nieuw Woensel 13 - Pusphaira 5Te spelenZ. (Zakaria) Laalamiveld 1
    zo 10-mrt.14:30Nieuw Woensel 11 - DOSL 5Te spelenAfgeschermdveld 2
  • Programma Uit

    DatumDatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldDetails
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.08:30SV De Braak JO11-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO11-3Te spelenSportpark de Braakveld 4 A
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.08:30DBS JO11-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Meerhovenveld 1 B
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.08:45DBS JO7-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Schuttersheideveld 1 A1b
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.08:45Marvilde JO9-2JM - Nieuw Woensel JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Jongelingsveldveld 2 B1 - (kunstgras)
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.08:45SV Valkenswaard JO9-4 - Nieuw Woensel JO9-4Te spelenSportpark den Driesveld 4 A2
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.08:45Wilhelmina Boys JO9-4 - Nieuw Woensel JO9-3Te spelenSportpark NaastenbestVeld-B B1
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.09:00Oirschot Vooruit JO8-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Jumbo Moorlandveld 3 A2
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.09:25SBC JO7-1JM - Nieuw Woensel JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Schuttersheideveld 1 A1b
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.10:00Woenselse Boys JO12-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO12-1Te spelenSportpark de Hondsheuvelsveld 1-Woenselse Boys A - kg
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.10:15SBC JO10-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Schuttersheideveld 3 A1
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.11:00Brabantia JO13-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Strijpveld 3
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.11:00RKSV Heeze JO14-1JM - Nieuw Woensel JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Het Lambrekveld 2
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.11:15Wilhelmina Boys JO13-5 - Nieuw Woensel JO13-3Te spelenSportpark NaastenbestVeld-D
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.11:20SBC JO7-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Zeelstkidscourt (JO7 veld) A1a
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.13:00VCB MO13-1 (9-tal) - Nieuw Woensel MO13-2Te spelenSportpark VCBveld 1
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.13:15RPC JO18-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO18-1Te spelenSportpark De Heihoefveld 4
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.13:15SV Valkenswaard MO17-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO17-1Te spelenSportpark den Driesveld 5
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.13:30Rhode/VSB JO15-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO15-2Te spelenSportpark De Neulveld 2
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.13:30DVS JO15-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Aalsterveldenveld 1
    za 02-mrt.2 mrt.14:15SV Unitas'59 JO19-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Boktveld 4
    zo 03-mrt.3 mrt.09:45SV Unitas'59 5 - Nieuw Woensel 6Te spelenSportpark Boktveld 1
    zo 03-mrt.3 mrt.10:00Gestel 2 - Nieuw Woensel 2Te spelenSportpark Dommeldalveld 1
    zo 03-mrt.3 mrt.10:00RKSV Heeze 6 - Nieuw Woensel 11Te spelenSportpark Het Lambrekveld 3
    zo 03-mrt.3 mrt.12:00SBC 10 - Nieuw Woensel 9Te spelenSportpark Schuttersheideveld 3
    wo 06-mrt.6 mrt.18:30ELI JO11-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO11-4Te spelenSportpark 't Luytelaarveld 2 B
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.08:30SV Unitas'59 JO8-5 - Nieuw Woensel JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Boktveld 2 B2
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.08:45DBS JO7-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Heihoefveld 3 A2b
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.08:45Marvilde JO8-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Jongelingsveldveld 1 A2 - (gras)
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.08:45VOAB MO11-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO11-2Te spelenSportpark Van den Wildenbergveld 3 A
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.08:45VOAB MO13-2 - Nieuw Woensel MO13-2Te spelenSportpark Van den Wildenbergveld 2
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.08:50SBC JO7-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Eindhoven Noordveld 1 A1a
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.09:00Acht JO9-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO9-3Te spelenSportpark De Leeuwenkuilveld 1 B1
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.09:25Oirschot Vooruit JO7-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO7-1Te spelenSportpark De Heihoefveld 3 A2b
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.09:30RKDSV MO11-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Alsieveld 1 B
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.09:45Woenselse Boys JO9-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO9-1Te spelenSportpark de Hondsheuvelsveld 1-Woenselse Boys B1 - kg
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.10:00Geldrop MO13-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO13-3Te spelenSportpark De Kievitveld 2-Geldrop
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.10:15Oirschot V. JO11-2JM - Nieuw Woensel JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Jumbo Moorlandveld 2 B
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.10:30De Valk JO10-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Het Valkennestveld 1 A2
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.10:30Erp MO11-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO11-3Te spelenSportpark Den Uilveld 1 B
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.11:15Woenselse Boys JO11-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO11-3Te spelenSportpark de Hondsheuvelsveld 3-Woenselse Boys A
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.11:30Best Vooruit JO14-3 - Nieuw Woensel JO14-3Te spelenSportpark de Leemkuilenveld 1
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.13:15Sparta'25 MO20-1 - Nieuw Woensel MO20-1Te spelenSportpark 't Heereindveld 1
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.15:00Rood Wit V 4 - Nieuw Woensel 2Te spelenSportpark De Korzeveld 1
    za 09-mrt.9 mrt.15:00Merefeldia JO18-1 - Nieuw Woensel JO18-1Te spelenSportpark Merefeldia veld 2
    zo 10-mrt.10 mrt.10:00Woenselse Boys 4 - Nieuw Woensel 5Te spelenSportpark de Hondsheuvelsveld 1-Woenselse Boys - kg
    zo 10-mrt.10 mrt.10:00Dommelen 5 - Nieuw Woensel 4Te spelenSportpark 't Heikeveld 1
    zo 10-mrt.10 mrt.10:30FC Cranendonck 3 - Nieuw Woensel 14Te spelenSportpark De Braken veld 1
    zo 10-mrt.10 mrt.12:00RKDSV VR1 - Nieuw Woensel VR1Te spelenSportpark De Alsieveld 1
    zo 10-mrt.10 mrt.12:00SV Unitas'59 7 - Nieuw Woensel 7Te spelenSportpark Boktveld 4
    zo 10-mrt.10 mrt.14:00SBC 15 - Nieuw Woensel 12Te spelenSportpark Schuttersheideveld 1